Former Presidents
Prof.Dr. Abd El-Moneem Mohammed El-Bana
2/8/2012 - 15/2/2017
Salah Mohamed Abdel Momen
14/7/2011 - 1/8/2012
Mohammed Fathy Ossman
7/2/2011 - 13/7/2011
Ayman Farid Abou Hadid
14/7/2007 - 2/2/2011
Hanaiya Abbas El-Itriby
22/9/2006 - 22/6/2007
Abd El-Azim El-Tantawi Badawi
5/8/2004 - 22/9/2006
Magdi Madkour
25/5/2003 - 3/8/2004
Mohamad AbdelHameed Khaleefa
8/7/2002 - 25/5/2003
Fawzi Naeem Mahroos
24/7/2001 - 7/7/2002
Saad Zaky Nassar
17/1/1996 - 17/7/2001
AbdelSalam Ahmad Gomaa
3/8/1993 - 11/11/1995
Adel ElSyd Elbltagy
19/9/1991 - 2/8/1993
Ahmad Momtaz Ali Hafez
27/10/1987 - 18/9/1991
Ali Seri Hassan Seri
2/3/1983 - 2/3/1984
Mohammad Almoghazy Mousa
3/3/1984 - 16/12/1984
Abdel-Reheem Hashem Shehata
17/12/1984 - 26/10/1987
Mohammad Abd El Megeed Abd Elg
10/8/1976 - 8/10/1977
Hassan Ali Al-Tobgy
9/10/1977 - 23/6/1978
Saied Mostafa ElDesouki
24/6/1978 - 1/3/1983
Hassan Elhamawi
-
Mohammad Moheb Zaki
1/1/1975 - 9/8/1976
Mostafa Hafez Mohammed
30/12/1974 - 25/3/1979
Hassan Ahmad Boghdady
2/12/1972 - 29/12/1974
Kamal Ramzi Esteeno
22/11/1971 - 1/12/1972